Cheapest Kahramanmaras to Istanbul round trip flight dates
- November1,870 ₺
- December1,888 ₺
- January2,069 ₺
- February1,952 ₺
- March2,255 ₺
- April2,400 ₺
- May13,038 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,490
₺
- 24,500
₺
- 33,098
₺
- 43,700
₺
- 53,700
₺
- 62,757
₺
- 73,350
₺
- 82,250
₺
- 93,350
₺
- 101,870
₺
- 113,350
₺
- 123,700
₺
- 133,511
₺
- 142,419
₺
- 153,510
₺
- 164,100
₺
- 172,518
₺
- 183,700
₺
- 194,100
₺
- 203,595
₺
- 214,500
₺
- 224,500
₺
- 234,100
₺
- 242,700
₺
- 253,350
₺
- 263,350
₺
- 272,567
₺
- 283,350
₺
- 292,997
₺
- 303,000
₺
- November1,839 ₺
- December1,834 ₺
- January1,700 ₺
- February1,700 ₺
- March2,604 ₺
- April2,099 ₺
- May13,184 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,363
₺
- 23,363
₺
- 32,299
₺
- 43,013
₺
- 53,013
₺
- 61,839
₺
- 73,013
₺
- 81,910
₺
- 93,013
₺
- 102,713
₺
- 113,013
₺
- 123,013
₺
- 133,423
₺
- 144,513
₺
- 153,456
₺
- 164,113
₺
- 173,093
₺
- 183,363
₺
- 193,363
₺
- 203,363
₺
- 213,363
₺
- 224,113
₺
- 233,013
₺
- 242,713
₺
- 252,713
₺
- 262,713
₺
- 272,713
₺
- 282,713
₺
- 292,713
₺
- 303,013
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗İstanbul travel guide
The best Istanbul plan leaves time for a few neighbourhoods instead of trying to finish the whole city. Add ferry journeys and everyday-life pauses between historical visits.
🏛️ Avoid stacking too many sights into one day on the historic peninsula.
⛴️ Treat a ferry ride as a chance to see the city from the water, not just as transport.
☕ Give Kadıköy and Moda their own time for streets, cafés and the waterfront.
💡 Crowds and journeys across the city can be tiring, so group each day around nearby neighbourhoods.
About Kahramanmaras → Istanbul round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Kahramanmaras to Istanbul.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Kahramanmaras to Istanbul.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,870), December 2026 (TRY 1,888) and February 2027 (TRY 1,952).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,870, December 2026: TRY 1,888, January 2027: TRY 2,069, February 2027: TRY 1,952, March 2027: TRY 2,255, April 2027: TRY 2,400, May 2027: TRY 13,038.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,870.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.