Cheapest Istanbul to Lima round trip flight dates
- November30,362 ₺
- December39,120 ₺
- January30,380 ₺
- February30,380 ₺
- March30,380 ₺
- April30,380 ₺
- May31,860 ₺
- June39,750 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 140,499
₺
- 275,087
₺
- 338,202
₺
- 470,933
₺
- 533,158
₺
- 666,188
₺
- 735,206
₺
- 833,158
₺
- 953,982
₺
- 1054,219
₺
- 1133,957
₺
- 1254,219
₺
- 1341,448
₺
- 1446,192
₺
- 1540,050
₺
- 1650,087
₺
- 1740,699
₺
- 1830,362
₺
- 1941,897
₺
- 2044,494
₺
- 2138,002
₺
- 2241,398
₺
- 2346,262
₺
- 2440,349
₺
- 2539,750
₺
- 2646,601
₺
- 2740,999
₺
- 2841,068
₺
- 2941,068
₺
- 3041,068
₺
- November27,628 ₺
- December31,708 ₺
- January32,411 ₺
- February40,452 ₺
- May41,351 ₺
- July53,536 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 185,488
₺
- 275,000
₺
- 344,048
₺
- 467,339
₺
- 571,699
₺
- 663,509
₺
- 774,234
₺
- 872,316
₺
- 944,471
₺
- 1042,113
₺
- 1140,052
₺
- 1228,560
₺
- 1336,556
₺
- 1450,484
₺
- 1563,509
₺
- 1675,000
₺
- 1741,584
₺
- 1827,628
₺
- 1929,021
₺
- 2057,141
₺
- 2156,612
₺
- 2241,584
₺
- 2341,584
₺
- 2441,584
₺
- 2541,584
₺
- 2641,584
₺
- 2737,306
₺
- 2829,474
₺
- 2941,584
₺
- 3037,605
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Record date: 09/04/2026
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Lima round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Istanbul to Lima.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 8 months for round trip flights from Istanbul to Lima.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 30,362), January 2027 (TRY 30,380) and February 2027 (TRY 30,380).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 30,362, December 2026: TRY 39,120, January 2027: TRY 30,380, February 2027: TRY 30,380, March 2027: TRY 30,380, April 2027: TRY 30,380, May 2027: TRY 31,860, June 2027: TRY 39,750.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 30,362.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.