Cheapest Istanbul to Cimkent round trip flight dates
- November6,658 ₺
- December5,529 ₺
- January5,322 ₺
- February5,294 ₺
- March5,322 ₺
- April6,186 ₺
- June10,291 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 114,504
₺
- 212,838
₺
- 311,387
₺
- 411,689
₺
- 58,945
₺
- 68,945
₺
- 79,741
₺
- 87,906
₺
- 910,790
₺
- 106,880
₺
- 1115,410
₺
- 127,906
₺
- 136,680
₺
- 149,554
₺
- 157,893
₺
- 1610,041
₺
- 176,868
₺
- 1813,886
₺
- 197,743
₺
- 207,906
₺
- 217,243
₺
- 226,658
₺
- 238,043
₺
- 246,843
₺
- 259,641
₺
- 266,994
₺
- 276,868
₺
- 288,135
₺
- 296,843
₺
- 3016,384
₺
- November5,537 ₺
- December5,537 ₺
- January5,537 ₺
- February5,537 ₺
- March5,537 ₺
- April6,248 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 146,029
₺
- 28,023
₺
- 3
- 410,313
₺
- 59,654
₺
- 68,466
₺
- 78,414
₺
- 811,116
₺
- 98,518
₺
- 10
- 118,023
₺
- 128,522
₺
- 135,593
₺
- 145,537
₺
- 159,763
₺
- 165,537
₺
- 17
- 185,537
₺
- 197,947
₺
- 205,642
₺
- 216,400
₺
- 229,763
₺
- 235,537
₺
- 24
- 255,537
₺
- 267,819
₺
- 275,590
₺
- 285,537
₺
- 299,659
₺
- 305,886
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Önceden vize başvurusu gerekmiyor. En az 6 ay geçerli pasaportla seyahat edin. Otel veya diğer konaklama sağlayan tarafın her girişten ve adres değişikliğinden sonra 3 iş günü içinde göç idaresine bildirim yaptığını teyit edin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.gov.trApplication guide · www.gov.kzSource · turkistan-bk.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Cimkent round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Istanbul to Cimkent.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Istanbul to Cimkent.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 5,294), January 2027 (TRY 5,322) and March 2027 (TRY 5,322).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 6,658, December 2026: TRY 5,529, January 2027: TRY 5,322, February 2027: TRY 5,294, March 2027: TRY 5,322, April 2027: TRY 6,186, June 2027: TRY 10,291.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 6,658.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.