Cheapest Istanbul to Atyrau round trip flight dates
- November4,003 ₺
- December4,003 ₺
- January4,017 ₺
- February4,017 ₺
- March4,003 ₺
- April5,668 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 28,729
₺
- 3
- 4
- 55,957
₺
- 6
- 75,957
₺
- 8
- 94,003
₺
- 10
- 11
- 124,017
₺
- 13
- 144,110
₺
- 15
- 164,017
₺
- 17
- 18
- 194,017
₺
- 20
- 214,017
₺
- 22
- 234,017
₺
- 24
- 25
- 264,017
₺
- 27
- 284,017
₺
- 29
- 304,017
₺
- November4,056 ₺
- December4,056 ₺
- January4,056 ₺
- February4,056 ₺
- March4,056 ₺
- April5,761 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,144
₺
- 213,138
₺
- 36,594
₺
- 4
- 5
- 65,956
₺
- 7
- 85,565
₺
- 9
- 105,565
₺
- 11
- 12
- 135,956
₺
- 14
- 156,059
₺
- 169,591
₺
- 174,160
₺
- 18
- 19
- 204,212
₺
- 21
- 226,007
₺
- 23
- 245,565
₺
- 25
- 266,194
₺
- 274,056
₺
- 28
- 294,056
₺
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Önceden vize başvurusu gerekmiyor. En az 6 ay geçerli pasaportla seyahat edin. Otel veya diğer konaklama sağlayan tarafın her girişten ve adres değişikliğinden sonra 3 iş günü içinde göç idaresine bildirim yaptığını teyit edin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.gov.trApplication guide · www.gov.kzSource · turkistan-bk.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Atyrau round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Istanbul to Atyrau.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Istanbul to Atyrau.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 4,003), December 2026 (TRY 4,003) and March 2027 (TRY 4,003).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,003, December 2026: TRY 4,003, January 2027: TRY 4,017, February 2027: TRY 4,017, March 2027: TRY 4,003, April 2027: TRY 5,668.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 4,003.
Daily prices are listed for 13 dates.