Cheapest Istanbul to Kowloon round trip flight dates
- November16,105 ₺
- December15,904 ₺
- January20,334 ₺
- February19,430 ₺
- March16,346 ₺
- April21,223 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 133,389
₺
- 230,843
₺
- 330,843
₺
- 420,609
₺
- 530,602
₺
- 630,602
₺
- 730,044
₺
- 829,544
₺
- 927,125
₺
- 1025,972
₺
- 1120,696
₺
- 1225,972
₺
- 1320,696
₺
- 1430,044
₺
- 1521,223
₺
- 1620,696
₺
- 1725,972
₺
- 1823,423
₺
- 1923,423
₺
- 2020,696
₺
- 2130,044
₺
- 2219,430
₺
- 2320,696
₺
- 2416,346
₺
- 2516,105
₺
- 2616,283
₺
- 2720,696
₺
- 2823,423
₺
- 2916,651
₺
- 3016,394
₺
- November16,321 ₺
- December16,321 ₺
- January16,321 ₺
- February18,951 ₺
- March18,951 ₺
- April19,651 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 130,272
₺
- 225,490
₺
- 324,678
₺
- 423,134
₺
- 520,288
₺
- 629,954
₺
- 730,272
₺
- 828,235
₺
- 918,951
₺
- 1019,142
₺
- 1116,321
₺
- 1218,951
₺
- 1321,625
₺
- 1421,625
₺
- 1519,078
₺
- 1618,951
₺
- 1719,142
₺
- 1819,142
₺
- 1918,951
₺
- 2020,160
₺
- 2120,160
₺
- 2218,951
₺
- 2318,951
₺
- 2419,142
₺
- 2516,321
₺
- 2618,951
₺
- 2720,141
₺
- 2820,160
₺
- 2918,951
₺
- 3018,951
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
En fazla 90 günlük ziyaret için vize başvurusu gerekmez. En az altı ay geçerli pasaport, yeterli maddi imkân ve dönüş ya da devam biletiyle seyahat edin. Daha uzun süre kalmak, çalışmak, eğitim görmek veya Hong Kong’da ikamet etmek için seyahatten önce uygun giriş iznine başvurun.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Source · www.immd.gov.hkSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Kowloon round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Istanbul to Kowloon.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Istanbul to Kowloon.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 15,904), November 2026 (TRY 16,105) and March 2027 (TRY 16,346).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 16,105, December 2026: TRY 15,904, January 2027: TRY 20,334, February 2027: TRY 19,430, March 2027: TRY 16,346, April 2027: TRY 21,223.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 16,105.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.