Cheapest Elazıg to Izmir round trip flight dates
- November1,848 ₺
- December1,800 ₺
- January1,998 ₺
- February2,323 ₺
- March1,851 ₺
- April1,951 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 14,946
₺
- 23,397
₺
- 33,197
₺
- 42,700
₺
- 52,390
₺
- 62,436
₺
- 72,441
₺
- 83,242
₺
- 93,297
₺
- 102,847
₺
- 113,028
₺
- 122,301
₺
- 133,225
₺
- 143,225
₺
- 153,397
₺
- 163,097
₺
- 173,547
₺
- 183,495
₺
- 193,347
₺
- 202,847
₺
- 213,697
₺
- 223,847
₺
- 233,247
₺
- 241,998
₺
- 252,589
₺
- 262,073
₺
- 273,148
₺
- 281,948
₺
- 293,497
₺
- 301,848
₺
- November1,799 ₺
- December1,798 ₺
- January2,082 ₺
- February1,998 ₺
- March1,851 ₺
- April1,951 ₺
- May11,839 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,497
₺
- 21,848
₺
- 32,198
₺
- 41,801
₺
- 51,801
₺
- 61,800
₺
- 71,801
₺
- 8
- 93,360
₺
- 101,998
₺
- 112,590
₺
- 122,104
₺
- 133,008
₺
- 142,257
₺
- 153,101
₺
- 162,669
₺
- 173,265
₺
- 181,965
₺
- 191,800
₺
- 202,374
₺
- 212,677
₺
- 223,402
₺
- 233,702
₺
- 241,948
₺
- 251,891
₺
- 263,097
₺
- 272,087
₺
- 281,847
₺
- 29
- 301,799
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗İzmir travel guide
İzmir makes a relaxed city break when bazaar wandering is followed by time beside the sea. You do not need a distant beach trip every day to enjoy it.
🛍️ Combine Konak and Kemeraltı on one walk, with a coffee stop at Kızlarağası.
🌊 Stroll along Kordon and consider a ferry outing towards Bostanlı on another day.
🥐 Try boyoz for breakfast or şambali for a sweet break.
💡 Ephesus, Urla and Çeşme are separate excursions. Choosing one surrounding route makes a short stay less rushed.
About Elazıg → Izmir round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Elazıg to Izmir.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Elazıg to Izmir.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 1,800), November 2026 (TRY 1,848) and March 2027 (TRY 1,851).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,848, December 2026: TRY 1,800, January 2027: TRY 1,998, February 2027: TRY 2,323, March 2027: TRY 1,851, April 2027: TRY 1,951.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,848.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.