Cheapest Stockholm to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November1,898 ₺
- December3,196 ₺
- January2,920 ₺
- February4,064 ₺
- March2,996 ₺
- April2,996 ₺
- June8,740 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,898
₺
- 21,898
₺
- 34,395
₺
- 44,710
₺
- 51,898
₺
- 67,072
₺
- 73,746
₺
- 84,295
₺
- 93,795
₺
- 105,209
₺
- 115,209
₺
- 125,204
₺
- 134,710
₺
- 141,898
₺
- 155,820
₺
- 166,441
₺
- 176,537
₺
- 187,428
₺
- 197,428
₺
- 205,820
₺
- 215,305
₺
- 227,433
₺
- 236,542
₺
- 247,428
₺
- 255,820
₺
- 266,537
₺
- 275,820
₺
- 281,898
₺
- 295,820
₺
- 303,795
₺
- November5,374 ₺
- December3,601 ₺
- January5,069 ₺
- February3,776 ₺
- March3,195 ₺
- April3,648 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 131,168
₺
- 215,282
₺
- 311,647
₺
- 410,203
₺
- 510,203
₺
- 610,203
₺
- 79,507
₺
- 815,381
₺
- 99,008
₺
- 107,166
₺
- 116,469
₺
- 126,469
₺
- 138,013
₺
- 147,890
₺
- 158,013
₺
- 167,166
₺
- 177,166
₺
- 186,469
₺
- 195,872
₺
- 205,872
₺
- 215,872
₺
- 225,872
₺
- 235,872
₺
- 246,416
₺
- 256,416
₺
- 266,469
₺
- 275,374
₺
- 285,374
₺
- 295,872
₺
- 306,416
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Stockholm → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Stockholm to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Stockholm to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,898), January 2027 (TRY 2,920) and March 2027 (TRY 2,996).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,898, December 2026: TRY 3,196, January 2027: TRY 2,920, February 2027: TRY 4,064, March 2027: TRY 2,996, April 2027: TRY 2,996, June 2027: TRY 8,740.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,898.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.