Cheapest Amsterdam to Bari round trip flight dates
- November4,596 ₺
- December4,546 ₺
- January4,546 ₺
- February4,596 ₺
- March4,814 ₺
- April5,989 ₺
- May5,645 ₺
- June6,444 ₺
- July7,094 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 18,143
₺
- 28,942
₺
- 36,244
₺
- 410,540
₺
- 55,945
₺
- 68,342
₺
- 78,043
₺
- 88,043
₺
- 97,943
₺
- 105,595
₺
- 117,943
₺
- 126,344
₺
- 135,195
₺
- 145,545
₺
- 157,243
₺
- 167,643
₺
- 174,596
₺
- 187,643
₺
- 195,045
₺
- 205,345
₺
- 214,854
₺
- 227,943
₺
- 237,943
₺
- 245,045
₺
- 257,943
₺
- 265,485
₺
- 274,646
₺
- 285,495
₺
- 297,893
₺
- 305,022
₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Amsterdam → Bari round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Amsterdam to Bari.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for round trip flights from Amsterdam to Bari.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 4,546), January 2027 (TRY 4,546) and November 2026 (TRY 4,596).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,596, December 2026: TRY 4,546, January 2027: TRY 4,546, February 2027: TRY 4,596, March 2027: TRY 4,814, April 2027: TRY 5,989, May 2027: TRY 5,645, June 2027: TRY 6,444.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 4,596.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.