Cheapest Manchester to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November3,100 ₺
- December2,341 ₺
- January2,609 ₺
- February2,475 ₺
- March2,709 ₺
- April6,822 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,100
₺
- 23,100
₺
- 33,347
₺
- 43,960
₺
- 53,478
₺
- 63,213
₺
- 73,963
₺
- 83,411
₺
- 95,730
₺
- 103,144
₺
- 113,960
₺
- 123,578
₺
- 133,960
₺
- 144,549
₺
- 154,006
₺
- 166,761
₺
- 174,649
₺
- 187,289
₺
- 194,549
₺
- 203,963
₺
- 214,549
₺
- 224,281
₺
- 235,726
₺
- 243,712
₺
- 256,716
₺
- 263,960
₺
- 273,960
₺
- 283,960
₺
- 296,676
₺
- 305,833
₺
- November6,027 ₺
- December2,014 ₺
- January1,864 ₺
- February1,874 ₺
- March1,996 ₺
- April6,342 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 117,298
₺
- 211,772
₺
- 310,029
₺
- 412,014
₺
- 57,951
₺
- 68,661
₺
- 79,319
₺
- 810,673
₺
- 99,589
₺
- 106,037
₺
- 116,641
₺
- 127,242
₺
- 1311,351
₺
- 1411,424
₺
- 156,035
₺
- 169,031
₺
- 177,093
₺
- 186,846
₺
- 196,846
₺
- 208,026
₺
- 217,301
₺
- 226,027
₺
- 236,395
₺
- 246,665
₺
- 256,665
₺
- 266,694
₺
- 276,694
₺
- 289,484
₺
- 297,982
₺
- 306,665
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Manchester → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Manchester to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Manchester to Antalya.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 2,341), February 2027 (TRY 2,475) and January 2027 (TRY 2,609).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 3,100, December 2026: TRY 2,341, January 2027: TRY 2,609, February 2027: TRY 2,475, March 2027: TRY 2,709, April 2027: TRY 6,822.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 3,100.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.