Cheapest Manchester to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November2,676 ₺
- December2,341 ₺
- January2,609 ₺
- February2,475 ₺
- March2,709 ₺
- April6,822 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,010
₺
- 23,010
₺
- 33,345
₺
- 43,961
₺
- 53,479
₺
- 63,211
₺
- 73,813
₺
- 82,977
₺
- 95,727
₺
- 103,144
₺
- 113,961
₺
- 122,676
₺
- 133,961
₺
- 143,961
₺
- 154,006
₺
- 166,761
₺
- 174,649
₺
- 187,289
₺
- 193,961
₺
- 203,961
₺
- 214,552
₺
- 224,047
₺
- 235,727
₺
- 243,713
₺
- 256,716
₺
- 263,961
₺
- 273,961
₺
- 283,961
₺
- 296,676
₺
- 305,837
₺
- November6,027 ₺
- December2,014 ₺
- January2,013 ₺
- February1,874 ₺
- March1,996 ₺
- April6,347 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 117,298
₺
- 211,772
₺
- 312,018
₺
- 412,018
₺
- 57,951
₺
- 68,664
₺
- 77,961
₺
- 810,677
₺
- 910,343
₺
- 106,037
₺
- 116,641
₺
- 127,250
₺
- 1311,381
₺
- 1411,455
₺
- 156,037
₺
- 169,058
₺
- 177,284
₺
- 186,868
₺
- 196,868
₺
- 208,828
₺
- 217,324
₺
- 226,027
₺
- 236,395
₺
- 246,706
₺
- 256,706
₺
- 266,873
₺
- 276,873
₺
- 288,006
₺
- 298,006
₺
- 306,706
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Manchester → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Manchester to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Manchester to Antalya.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 2,341), February 2027 (TRY 2,475) and January 2027 (TRY 2,609).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,676, December 2026: TRY 2,341, January 2027: TRY 2,609, February 2027: TRY 2,475, March 2027: TRY 2,709, April 2027: TRY 6,822.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,676.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.