Cheapest Edinburgh to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November1,739 ₺
- December2,847 ₺
- January3,349 ₺
- February4,346 ₺
- March3,344 ₺
- April5,295 ₺
- May7,143 ₺
- June8,142 ₺
- July4,396 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 15,350
₺
- 23,907
₺
- 33,247
₺
- 43,357
₺
- 53,247
₺
- 63,797
₺
- 73,010
₺
- 85,445
₺
- 94,496
₺
- 104,496
₺
- 113,247
₺
- 1214,441
₺
- 133,397
₺
- 141,739
₺
- 153,846
₺
- 163,896
₺
- 173,647
₺
- 183,909
₺
- 1914,441
₺
- 203,747
₺
- 214,685
₺
- 224,146
₺
- 235,545
₺
- 247,843
₺
- 254,496
₺
- 2612,870
₺
- 273,909
₺
- 283,846
₺
- 2913,540
₺
- 3013,540
₺
- November4,026 ₺
- December2,685 ₺
- January7,332 ₺
- February4,287 ₺
- March2,015 ₺
- April2,671 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 131,262
₺
- 27,998
₺
- 36,040
₺
- 47,998
₺
- 55,369
₺
- 66,655
₺
- 74,026
₺
- 85,373
₺
- 96,382
₺
- 1015,820
₺
- 114,702
₺
- 1223,781
₺
- 136,985
₺
- 146,387
₺
- 157,326
₺
- 169,089
₺
- 1723,781
₺
- 186,385
₺
- 1918,484
₺
- 209,551
₺
- 217,998
₺
- 2211,365
₺
- 235,051
₺
- 2410,867
₺
- 2510,867
₺
- 2610,867
₺
- 277,706
₺
- 2811,365
₺
- 2911,365
₺
- 3011,365
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Edinburgh → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Edinburgh to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for round trip flights from Edinburgh to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,739), December 2026 (TRY 2,847) and March 2027 (TRY 3,344).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,739, December 2026: TRY 2,847, January 2027: TRY 3,349, February 2027: TRY 4,346, March 2027: TRY 3,344, April 2027: TRY 5,295, May 2027: TRY 7,143, June 2027: TRY 8,142.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,739.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.