Cheapest Kopenhag to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November2,528 ₺
- December5,108 ₺
- January3,274 ₺
- February3,833 ₺
- March3,833 ₺
- April6,129 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,528
₺
- 22,528
₺
- 33,356
₺
- 42,528
₺
- 54,191
₺
- 62,528
₺
- 75,033
₺
- 82,528
₺
- 92,528
₺
- 105,807
₺
- 113,356
₺
- 123,356
₺
- 132,528
₺
- 143,356
₺
- 152,528
₺
- 162,528
₺
- 175,711
₺
- 186,553
₺
- 196,711
₺
- 204,765
₺
- 215,600
₺
- 226,480
₺
- 238,897
₺
- 246,662
₺
- 257,113
₺
- 263,356
₺
- 273,646
₺
- 286,159
₺
- 295,100
₺
- 307,807
₺
- November5,910 ₺
- December3,079 ₺
- January3,757 ₺
- February3,179 ₺
- March3,901 ₺
- April7,235 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 118,393
₺
- 29,394
₺
- 312,779
₺
- 47,652
₺
- 57,252
₺
- 65,910
₺
- 78,926
₺
- 86,135
₺
- 96,513
₺
- 108,010
₺
- 118,010
₺
- 128,917
₺
- 138,291
₺
- 1412,262
₺
- 158,926
₺
- 166,831
₺
- 177,101
₺
- 1813,647
₺
- 1910,042
₺
- 209,162
₺
- 2110,040
₺
- 227,094
₺
- 236,844
₺
- 248,385
₺
- 257,868
₺
- 266,611
₺
- 276,805
₺
- 286,671
₺
- 297,614
₺
- 306,491
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Kopenhag → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Kopenhag to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Kopenhag to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,528), January 2027 (TRY 3,274) and February 2027 (TRY 3,833).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,528, December 2026: TRY 5,108, January 2027: TRY 3,274, February 2027: TRY 3,833, March 2027: TRY 3,833, April 2027: TRY 6,129.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,528.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.