Cheapest Paderborn to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November2,497 ₺
- December4,194 ₺
- January4,194 ₺
- February24,074 ₺
- March6,493 ₺
- April6,655 ₺
- May9,989 ₺
- July12,537 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,047
₺
- 23,596
₺
- 34,194
₺
- 44,096
₺
- 54,096
₺
- 64,194
₺
- 74,096
₺
- 83,247
₺
- 92,497
₺
- 103,247
₺
- 113,247
₺
- 123,247
₺
- 133,247
₺
- 143,247
₺
- 152,741
₺
- 162,497
₺
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 213,247
₺
- 222,497
₺
- 232,497
₺
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 292,497
₺
- 302,497
₺
- November9,008 ₺
- December4,187 ₺
- January12,292 ₺
- March6,107 ₺
- April6,668 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 19,008
₺
- 215,658
₺
- 312,303
₺
- 413,422
₺
- 512,303
₺
- 612,303
₺
- 710,141
₺
- 810,141
₺
- 914,470
₺
- 1015,658
₺
- 1115,666
₺
- 1214,540
₺
- 1314,540
₺
- 1411,274
₺
- 1510,141
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 2020,142
₺
- 2113,540
₺
- 2213,540
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 2812,407
₺
- 2913,540
₺
- 30
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Paderborn → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Paderborn to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 8 months for round trip flights from Paderborn to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,497), December 2026 (TRY 4,194) and January 2027 (TRY 4,194).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,497, December 2026: TRY 4,194, January 2027: TRY 4,194, February 2027: TRY 24,074, March 2027: TRY 6,493, April 2027: TRY 6,655, May 2027: TRY 9,989, July 2027: TRY 12,537.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,497.
Daily prices are listed for 21 dates.