Cheapest Frankfurt am Main to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November3,047 ₺
- December3,896 ₺
- January3,946 ₺
- February5,045 ₺
- March4,945 ₺
- April5,095 ₺
- May5,145 ₺
- June5,395 ₺
- July5,495 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,094
₺
- 24,995
₺
- 34,945
₺
- 43,946
₺
- 53,946
₺
- 65,095
₺
- 73,047
₺
- 84,995
₺
- 95,045
₺
- 105,095
₺
- 114,945
₺
- 124,945
₺
- 134,945
₺
- 144,945
₺
- 153,946
₺
- 164,945
₺
- 174,945
₺
- 183,896
₺
- 194,945
₺
- 204,945
₺
- 215,035
₺
- 223,946
₺
- 234,945
₺
- 245,095
₺
- 254,945
₺
- 264,945
₺
- 275,095
₺
- 285,095
₺
- 294,945
₺
- 305,045
₺
- November4,932 ₺
- December1,850 ₺
- January4,932 ₺
- February4,174 ₺
- March4,920 ₺
- April6,138 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 125,578
₺
- 215,584
₺
- 310,018
₺
- 48,070
₺
- 58,091
₺
- 68,070
₺
- 79,056
₺
- 88,905
₺
- 96,696
₺
- 106,138
₺
- 115,566
₺
- 127,254
₺
- 138,905
₺
- 149,263
₺
- 159,087
₺
- 167,058
₺
- 175,785
₺
- 186,511
₺
- 196,239
₺
- 206,717
₺
- 215,663
₺
- 226,172
₺
- 235,022
₺
- 244,932
₺
- 254,932
₺
- 265,009
₺
- 276,893
₺
- 285,391
₺
- 295,391
₺
- 304,932
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Frankfurt am Main → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 3,047), December 2026 (TRY 3,896) and January 2027 (TRY 3,946).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 3,047, December 2026: TRY 3,896, January 2027: TRY 3,946, February 2027: TRY 5,045, March 2027: TRY 4,945, April 2027: TRY 5,095, May 2027: TRY 5,145, June 2027: TRY 5,395.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 3,047.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.