Cheapest Erfurt to Antalya round trip flight dates
- November2,741 ₺
- December8,668 ₺
- January5,033 ₺
- February6,152 ₺
- March6,711 ₺
- April6,096 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,915
₺
- 23,463
₺
- 34,474
₺
- 44,474
₺
- 52,741
₺
- 64,474
₺
- 72,741
₺
- 83,915
₺
- 94,474
₺
- 104,474
₺
- 114,474
₺
- 122,741
₺
- 134,474
₺
- 142,741
₺
- 154,474
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 192,741
₺
- 205,033
₺
- 212,741
₺
- 225,033
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 275,033
₺
- 28
- 295,033
₺
- 30
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
- 31
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Erfurt → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Erfurt to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Erfurt to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,741), January 2027 (TRY 5,033) and April 2027 (TRY 6,096).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,741, December 2026: TRY 8,668, January 2027: TRY 5,033, February 2027: TRY 6,152, March 2027: TRY 6,711, April 2027: TRY 6,096.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,741.
Daily prices are listed for 21 dates.