Cheapest Dusseldorf to Ordu round trip flight dates
- November4,546 ₺
- December4,596 ₺
- January4,196 ₺
- February4,997 ₺
- March4,997 ₺
- April2,981 ₺
- May8,542 ₺
- June10,390 ₺
- July15,036 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 15,045
₺
- 24,596
₺
- 34,646
₺
- 44,646
₺
- 54,646
₺
- 64,546
₺
- 74,546
₺
- 84,596
₺
- 94,596
₺
- 104,596
₺
- 115,557
₺
- 125,557
₺
- 135,445
₺
- 145,395
₺
- 155,557
₺
- 165,557
₺
- 175,084
₺
- 185,445
₺
- 196,193
₺
- 208,685
₺
- 218,685
₺
- 228,462
₺
- 236,619
₺
- 244,646
₺
- 254,845
₺
- 265,084
₺
- 275,179
₺
- 285,283
₺
- 295,557
₺
- 305,095
₺
- November4,793 ₺
- December4,746 ₺
- January5,022 ₺
- February5,022 ₺
- March4,354 ₺
- April5,479 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 119,879
₺
- 216,743
₺
- 314,502
₺
- 414,502
₺
- 512,610
₺
- 610,959
₺
- 712,610
₺
- 812,610
₺
- 99,822
₺
- 109,822
₺
- 119,822
₺
- 128,776
₺
- 139,822
₺
- 1411,067
₺
- 1510,010
₺
- 168,776
₺
- 177,338
₺
- 186,088
₺
- 195,396
₺
- 206,586
₺
- 216,586
₺
- 226,586
₺
- 235,047
₺
- 245,126
₺
- 255,329
₺
- 265,540
₺
- 275,540
₺
- 286,237
₺
- 294,793
₺
- 305,022
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Ordu travel guide
Build an Ordu visit around seafront walks and viewpoints. Leaving time for the city itself offers a different Black Sea experience from simply travelling to the highlands and back.
🚶 Walk the Altınordu waterfront and the Fidangör area.
🌄 Include Boztepe for city and sea views.
🏘️ Extend your stroll around the older houses of Taşbaşı.
💡 Plan the Perşembe coast or highland outings separately rather than adding the whole surrounding region to a short city day.
About Dusseldorf → Ordu round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Dusseldorf to Ordu.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for round trip flights from Dusseldorf to Ordu.
Lowest months: April 2027 (TRY 2,981), January 2027 (TRY 4,196) and November 2026 (TRY 4,546).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,546, December 2026: TRY 4,596, January 2027: TRY 4,196, February 2027: TRY 4,997, March 2027: TRY 4,997, April 2027: TRY 2,981, May 2027: TRY 8,542, June 2027: TRY 10,390.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 4,546.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.