Cheapest Berlin to Lizbon round trip flight dates
- November1,958 ₺
- December2,251 ₺
- January2,232 ₺
- February3,236 ₺
- March4,017 ₺
- April5,859 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 112,297
₺
- 214,370
₺
- 38,197
₺
- 49,275
₺
- 514,198
₺
- 611,235
₺
- 78,389
₺
- 89,340
₺
- 911,626
₺
- 106,596
₺
- 114,729
₺
- 128,447
₺
- 1310,285
₺
- 146,260
₺
- 156,863
₺
- 168,370
₺
- 174,631
₺
- 184,352
₺
- 195,327
₺
- 205,136
₺
- 213,850
₺
- 226,214
₺
- 234,520
₺
- 242,673
₺
- 252,511
₺
- 263,121
₺
- 273,794
₺
- 281,958
₺
- 292,511
₺
- 302,678
₺
- November5,201 ₺
- December1,762 ₺
- January1,950 ₺
- February2,517 ₺
- March2,573 ₺
- April6,725 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 122,329
₺
- 225,391
₺
- 314,653
₺
- 410,347
₺
- 58,905
₺
- 610,192
₺
- 78,948
₺
- 810,192
₺
- 97,438
₺
- 106,451
₺
- 115,816
₺
- 1210,682
₺
- 1310,179
₺
- 1410,403
₺
- 1510,179
₺
- 168,749
₺
- 176,879
₺
- 185,891
₺
- 199,222
₺
- 207,774
₺
- 216,422
₺
- 228,948
₺
- 237,494
₺
- 246,096
₺
- 255,201
₺
- 265,655
₺
- 277,902
₺
- 2810,626
₺
- 298,948
₺
- 306,208
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Portekiz ana seyahat hedefiyse Portekiz'in resmî E-Visa portalında başvuruyu çevrimiçi başlatıp dosyanızı yükleyin; Türkiye'de Portekiz'in yetkili dış hizmet sağlayıcısı yoktur. Ankara Büyükelçiliğinin güncel talimatlarında belirtilen konsolosluk başvuru adımını izleyin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ancara.embaixadaportugal.mne.gov.ptApplication guide · pedidodevistos.mne.gov.ptSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · www2.gov.ptSource · www.eeas.europa.euSource · consular-protection.ec.europa.euSource · www.eeas.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Lizbon round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Berlin to Lizbon.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Berlin to Lizbon.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,958), January 2027 (TRY 2,232) and December 2026 (TRY 2,251).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,958, December 2026: TRY 2,251, January 2027: TRY 2,232, February 2027: TRY 3,236, March 2027: TRY 4,017, April 2027: TRY 5,859.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,958.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.