Cheapest Berlin to Katanya round trip flight dates
- November1,790 ₺
- December1,902 ₺
- January1,902 ₺
- February2,488 ₺
- March2,491 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,822
₺
- 24,029
₺
- 3
- 4
- 55,202
₺
- 65,120
₺
- 7
- 84,922
₺
- 95,120
₺
- 10
- 11
- 124,083
₺
- 135,120
₺
- 14
- 155,146
₺
- 164,533
₺
- 17
- 18
- 191,790
₺
- 203,582
₺
- 21
- 223,076
₺
- 232,938
₺
- 24
- 25
- 261,846
₺
- 272,491
₺
- 28
- 295,538
₺
- 304,533
₺
- November4,239 ₺
- December1,841 ₺
- January1,980 ₺
- February1,590 ₺
- March1,585 ₺
- April1,780 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 127,331
₺
- 214,865
₺
- 3
- 4
- 59,763
₺
- 612,410
₺
- 7
- 810,319
₺
- 910,319
₺
- 10
- 11
- 128,848
₺
- 138,506
₺
- 14
- 1511,300
₺
- 166,498
₺
- 17
- 18
- 197,680
₺
- 209,231
₺
- 21
- 224,239
₺
- 235,494
₺
- 24
- 25
- 267,772
₺
- 276,554
₺
- 28
- 294,964
₺
- 306,888
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Katanya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Berlin to Katanya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 5 months for round trip flights from Berlin to Katanya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,790), December 2026 (TRY 1,902) and January 2027 (TRY 1,902).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,790, December 2026: TRY 1,902, January 2027: TRY 1,902, February 2027: TRY 2,488, March 2027: TRY 2,491.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,790.
Daily prices are listed for 18 dates.