Cheapest Berlin to Bari round trip flight dates
- November932 ₺
- December2,397 ₺
- January2,182 ₺
- February2,755 ₺
- March3,346 ₺
- April3,469 ₺
- July4,495 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,448
₺
- 22,615
₺
- 32,897
₺
- 4
- 54,795
₺
- 61,548
₺
- 73,247
₺
- 8932
₺
- 92,670
₺
- 104,995
₺
- 11
- 123,197
₺
- 131,913
₺
- 142,615
₺
- 152,547
₺
- 166,243
₺
- 173,346
₺
- 183,846
₺
- 193,896
₺
- 201,824
₺
- 21
- 222,503
₺
- 232,670
₺
- 24
- 25
- 263,446
₺
- 271,678
₺
- 282,726
₺
- 293,063
₺
- 30
- November4,588 ₺
- December1,231 ₺
- January2,294 ₺
- February2,909 ₺
- March4,392 ₺
- April3,331 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 125,401
₺
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 610,988
₺
- 7
- 89,255
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 135,203
₺
- 14
- 157,273
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 206,042
₺
- 21
- 224,588
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 275,875
₺
- 28
- 296,401
₺
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Bari round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Berlin to Bari.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Berlin to Bari.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 932), January 2027 (TRY 2,182) and December 2026 (TRY 2,397).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 932, December 2026: TRY 2,397, January 2027: TRY 2,182, February 2027: TRY 2,755, March 2027: TRY 3,346, April 2027: TRY 3,469, July 2027: TRY 4,495.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 932.
Daily prices are listed for 24 dates.