Cheapest Berlin to Bari round trip flight dates
- November1,118 ₺
- December2,285 ₺
- January2,181 ₺
- February2,744 ₺
- March3,120 ₺
- April3,467 ₺
- July4,495 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,448
₺
- 22,615
₺
- 32,897
₺
- 4
- 54,795
₺
- 61,548
₺
- 73,247
₺
- 81,118
₺
- 95,544
₺
- 104,995
₺
- 11
- 123,197
₺
- 131,913
₺
- 14
- 152,547
₺
- 166,243
₺
- 173,346
₺
- 183,846
₺
- 193,896
₺
- 201,823
₺
- 21
- 222,503
₺
- 232,670
₺
- 24
- 25
- 263,446
₺
- 271,678
₺
- 28
- 293,006
₺
- 30
- November4,588 ₺
- December1,149 ₺
- January2,294 ₺
- February2,229 ₺
- March2,229 ₺
- April3,331 ₺
- May4,446 ₺
- June3,097 ₺
- July5,146 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 125,401
₺
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 610,988
₺
- 7
- 89,255
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 135,203
₺
- 14
- 157,273
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 206,042
₺
- 21
- 224,588
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 275,875
₺
- 28
- 296,401
₺
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Bari round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Berlin to Bari.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Berlin to Bari.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,118), January 2027 (TRY 2,181) and December 2026 (TRY 2,285).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,118, December 2026: TRY 2,285, January 2027: TRY 2,181, February 2027: TRY 2,744, March 2027: TRY 3,120, April 2027: TRY 3,467, July 2027: TRY 4,495.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,118.
Daily prices are listed for 22 dates.