Cheapest Berlin to Selanik round trip flight dates
- November3,581 ₺
- December4,256 ₺
- January3,777 ₺
- February2,295 ₺
- March3,033 ₺
- April2,602 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 17,835
₺
- 2
- 34,028
₺
- 4
- 57,835
₺
- 6
- 76,098
₺
- 86,157
₺
- 9
- 103,581
₺
- 11
- 125,318
₺
- 13
- 144,532
₺
- 156,660
₺
- 16
- 174,256
₺
- 18
- 195,318
₺
- 20
- 213,581
₺
- 228,003
₺
- 23
- 244,532
₺
- 25
- 265,318
₺
- 27
- 284,532
₺
- 295,318
₺
- 30
- November7,523 ₺
- December3,497 ₺
- January2,064 ₺
- February2,315 ₺
- March2,036 ₺
- April2,120 ₺
- July2,198 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 317,686
₺
- 4
- 519,742
₺
- 6
- 712,358
₺
- 822,252
₺
- 9
- 1010,572
₺
- 11
- 1214,274
₺
- 13
- 149,233
₺
- 1510,703
₺
- 16
- 179,030
₺
- 18
- 199,030
₺
- 20
- 219,875
₺
- 227,523
₺
- 23
- 248,066
₺
- 25
- 269,030
₺
- 27
- 288,313
₺
- 299,030
₺
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Uçakla seyahat için ikamet yerinizden sorumlu Yunanistan temsilciliğinin Schengen başvuru sürecini izleyin; yetkili Kosmos merkezinden randevu alıp belgelerinizi ve gerekiyorsa biyometriyi verin. Ada kapıda vizesi ayrı bir seçenektir: Türkiye’den deniz yoluyla Midilli, Sakız, Sisam, İstanköy (Kos), Rodos, Sömbeki, Meis, Kelemez, İleryoz (Leros), Limni, Batnoz (Patmos) veya Semadirek’e en fazla 7 günlük ziyaretlerde uygulanır. Seyahatten önce tarifeli feribot seferini yapan firmaya başvurup güncel belge listesini ve teslim süresini öğrenin. Bu kolaylık havalimanlarında geçmez ve Yunanistan anakarasına geçiş hakkı vermez.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.grApplication guide · kosmosvize.com.trApplication guide · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · www.eeas.europa.euSource · www.mfa.grSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Selanik round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Berlin to Selanik.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Berlin to Selanik.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 2,295), April 2027 (TRY 2,602) and March 2027 (TRY 3,033).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 3,581, December 2026: TRY 4,256, January 2027: TRY 3,777, February 2027: TRY 2,295, March 2027: TRY 3,033, April 2027: TRY 2,602.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 3,581.
Daily prices are listed for 17 dates.