Cheapest Berlin to Rodos round trip flight dates
- November2,419 ₺
- December12,410 ₺
- March2,596 ₺
- April3,238 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,846
₺
- 22,419
₺
- 3
- 43,768
₺
- 5
- 63,377
₺
- 7
- 8
- 93,377
₺
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 132,588
₺
- 14
- 15
- 162,588
₺
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 285,701
₺
- 29
- 30
- November6,322 ₺
- March2,406 ₺
- April2,350 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 214,827
₺
- 3
- 413,624
₺
- 5
- 616,002
₺
- 7
- 8
- 99,260
₺
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 136,322
₺
- 14
- 15
- 167,917
₺
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Uçakla seyahat için ikamet yerinizden sorumlu Yunanistan temsilciliğinin Schengen başvuru sürecini izleyin; yetkili Kosmos merkezinden randevu alıp belgelerinizi ve gerekiyorsa biyometriyi verin. Ada kapıda vizesi ayrı bir seçenektir: Türkiye’den deniz yoluyla Midilli, Sakız, Sisam, İstanköy (Kos), Rodos, Sömbeki, Meis, Kelemez, İleryoz (Leros), Limni, Batnoz (Patmos) veya Semadirek’e en fazla 7 günlük ziyaretlerde uygulanır. Seyahatten önce tarifeli feribot seferini yapan firmaya başvurup güncel belge listesini ve teslim süresini öğrenin. Bu kolaylık havalimanlarında geçmez ve Yunanistan anakarasına geçiş hakkı vermez.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.grApplication guide · kosmosvize.com.trApplication guide · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · www.eeas.europa.euSource · www.mfa.grSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Rodos round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Berlin to Rodos.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 4 months for round trip flights from Berlin to Rodos.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,419), March 2027 (TRY 2,596) and April 2027 (TRY 3,238).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,419, December 2026: TRY 12,410, March 2027: TRY 2,596, April 2027: TRY 3,238.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,419.
Daily prices are listed for 8 dates.