Cheapest Sanliurfa to Antalya one way flight dates
- November2,305 ₺
- December1,854 ₺
- January1,852 ₺
- February1,854 ₺
- March1,854 ₺
- April1,954 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 14,610
₺
- 24,694
₺
- 33,446
₺
- 44,295
₺
- 53,845
₺
- 64,544
₺
- 74,594
₺
- 83,107
₺
- 94,844
₺
- 104,295
₺
- 114,295
₺
- 124,013
₺
- 134,994
₺
- 145,493
₺
- 154,009
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 194,844
₺
- 20
- 21
- 224,195
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 262,797
₺
- 27
- 28
- 292,305
₺
- 303,845
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Sanliurfa → Antalya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Sanliurfa to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Sanliurfa to Antalya.
Lowest months: January 2027 (TRY 1,852), December 2026 (TRY 1,854) and February 2027 (TRY 1,854).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,305, December 2026: TRY 1,854, January 2027: TRY 1,852, February 2027: TRY 1,854, March 2027: TRY 1,854, April 2027: TRY 1,954.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,305.
Daily prices are listed for 20 dates.