Cheapest Rize to Ankara one way flight dates
- November2,400 ₺
- December2,400 ₺
- January2,400 ₺
- February2,148 ₺
- March2,560 ₺
- April2,560 ₺
- July29,373 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,990
₺
- 24,196
₺
- 32,448
₺
- 42,400
₺
- 52,400
₺
- 62,400
₺
- 72,400
₺
- 82,400
₺
- 92,400
₺
- 102,400
₺
- 112,400
₺
- 122,400
₺
- 132,400
₺
- 142,400
₺
- 152,760
₺
- 162,400
₺
- 172,400
₺
- 182,400
₺
- 192,400
₺
- 202,560
₺
- 212,400
₺
- 222,400
₺
- 232,400
₺
- 242,400
₺
- 252,400
₺
- 262,400
₺
- 272,400
₺
- 282,400
₺
- 292,400
₺
- 302,400
₺
Cheap prices
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Rize → Ankara one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Rize to Ankara.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for one way flights from Rize to Ankara.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 2,148), November 2026 (TRY 2,400) and December 2026 (TRY 2,400).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,400, December 2026: TRY 2,400, January 2027: TRY 2,400, February 2027: TRY 2,148, March 2027: TRY 2,560, April 2027: TRY 2,560, July 2027: TRY 29,373.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,400.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.