Cheapest Mardin to Izmir one way flight dates
- November2,847 ₺
- December1,852 ₺
- January1,854 ₺
- February1,845 ₺
- March1,855 ₺
- April1,945 ₺
- June4,646 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 14,392
₺
- 24,287
₺
- 33,896
₺
- 43,564
₺
- 54,046
₺
- 63,642
₺
- 73,987
₺
- 82,847
₺
- 93,689
₺
- 103,986
₺
- 113,497
₺
- 124,199
₺
- 134,801
₺
- 144,801
₺
- 153,803
₺
- 163,970
₺
- 173,647
₺
- 183,697
₺
- 195,095
₺
- 204,796
₺
- 214,624
₺
- 224,746
₺
- 234,146
₺
- 244,071
₺
- 253,247
₺
- 263,986
₺
- 273,549
₺
- 284,099
₺
- 293,447
₺
- 303,996
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗İzmir travel guide
İzmir makes a relaxed city break when bazaar wandering is followed by time beside the sea. You do not need a distant beach trip every day to enjoy it.
🛍️ Combine Konak and Kemeraltı on one walk, with a coffee stop at Kızlarağası.
🌊 Stroll along Kordon and consider a ferry outing towards Bostanlı on another day.
🥐 Try boyoz for breakfast or şambali for a sweet break.
💡 Ephesus, Urla and Çeşme are separate excursions. Choosing one surrounding route makes a short stay less rushed.
About Mardin → Izmir one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Mardin to Izmir.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for one way flights from Mardin to Izmir.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 1,845), December 2026 (TRY 1,852) and January 2027 (TRY 1,854).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,847, December 2026: TRY 1,852, January 2027: TRY 1,854, February 2027: TRY 1,845, March 2027: TRY 1,855, April 2027: TRY 1,945, June 2027: TRY 4,646.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,847.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.