Cheapest Izmir to Uskup one way flight dates
- November2,598 ₺
- December2,741 ₺
- January2,729 ₺
- February2,741 ₺
- March2,849 ₺
- April2,847 ₺
- July5,345 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,741
₺
- 24,621
₺
- 32,741
₺
- 44,296
₺
- 53,059
₺
- 62,741
₺
- 74,296
₺
- 82,598
₺
- 94,296
₺
- 102,741
₺
- 114,296
₺
- 122,741
₺
- 132,741
₺
- 145,589
₺
- 152,741
₺
- 166,694
₺
- 172,847
₺
- 184,296
₺
- 192,741
₺
- 202,598
₺
- 214,346
₺
- 222,741
₺
- 234,346
₺
- 242,847
₺
- 254,621
₺
- 262,741
₺
- 272,741
₺
- 284,096
₺
- 292,741
₺
- 304,346
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Turistik kısa ziyaret için vize başvurusu yoktur. En az 6 ay geçerli pasaport, dönüş bileti ve konaklama kanıtı bulundurun. Otelde kayıt konaklama sağlayıcısının, özel evde kayıt ev sahibinin sorumluluğundadır. 10.000 avroyu aşan nakit veya çeki girişte beyan edin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Source · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mvr.gov.mkSource · www.investnorthmacedonia.gov.mk🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Izmir → Uskup one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Izmir to Uskup.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for one way flights from Izmir to Uskup.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,598), January 2027 (TRY 2,729) and December 2026 (TRY 2,741).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,598, December 2026: TRY 2,741, January 2027: TRY 2,729, February 2027: TRY 2,741, March 2027: TRY 2,849, April 2027: TRY 2,847, July 2027: TRY 5,345.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,598.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.