Cheapest Istanbul to Isparta one way flight dates
- November1,813 ₺
- December1,813 ₺
- January2,013 ₺
- February1,813 ₺
- March2,713 ₺
- April2,713 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,363
₺
- 2
- 3
- 42,363
₺
- 5
- 62,713
₺
- 7
- 83,013
₺
- 9
- 10
- 112,363
₺
- 12
- 133,013
₺
- 14
- 153,013
₺
- 16
- 17
- 182,363
₺
- 19
- 202,363
₺
- 21
- 223,013
₺
- 23
- 24
- 251,813
₺
- 26
- 272,363
₺
- 28
- 292,713
₺
- 30
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Isparta travel guide
Think of Isparta as a starting point for lake and nature outings. If the surrounding area is your priority, transport matters as much as where you stay.
🌊 Give Eğirdir its own time for an unhurried lakeside visit.
🌲 Consider Gölcük for a nature break outside the centre.
🍨 Rose-flavoured ice cream can make a small food stop in the city.
💡 Choose a main outing around transport and seasonal conditions instead of packing every nearby place into one day.
About Istanbul → Isparta one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Istanbul to Isparta.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Istanbul to Isparta.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,813), December 2026 (TRY 1,813) and February 2027 (TRY 1,813).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,813, December 2026: TRY 1,813, January 2027: TRY 2,013, February 2027: TRY 1,813, March 2027: TRY 2,713, April 2027: TRY 2,713.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,813.
Daily prices are listed for 13 dates.