Cheapest Istanbul to Nur-Sultan one way flight dates
- November6,124 ₺
- December5,995 ₺
- January4,883 ₺
- February4,883 ₺
- March4,883 ₺
- April4,883 ₺
- May4,946 ₺
- June4,996 ₺
- July4,996 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 126,008
₺
- 215,549
₺
- 311,982
₺
- 412,683
₺
- 59,540
₺
- 69,540
₺
- 79,540
₺
- 89,333
₺
- 98,168
₺
- 107,475
₺
- 119,333
₺
- 127,475
₺
- 137,475
₺
- 147,475
₺
- 159,333
₺
- 168,168
₺
- 178,168
₺
- 187,475
₺
- 196,124
₺
- 206,124
₺
- 217,475
₺
- 227,475
₺
- 238,168
₺
- 246,124
₺
- 257,475
₺
- 268,501
₺
- 278,168
₺
- 288,501
₺
- 2910,683
₺
- 308,072
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Önceden vize başvurusu gerekmiyor. En az 6 ay geçerli pasaportla seyahat edin. Otel veya diğer konaklama sağlayan tarafın her girişten ve adres değişikliğinden sonra 3 iş günü içinde göç idaresine bildirim yaptığını teyit edin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.gov.trApplication guide · www.gov.kzSource · turkistan-bk.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Nur-Sultan one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Istanbul to Nur-Sultan.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for one way flights from Istanbul to Nur-Sultan.
Lowest months: January 2027 (TRY 4,883), February 2027 (TRY 4,883) and March 2027 (TRY 4,883).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 6,124, December 2026: TRY 5,995, January 2027: TRY 4,883, February 2027: TRY 4,883, March 2027: TRY 4,883, April 2027: TRY 4,883, May 2027: TRY 4,946, June 2027: TRY 4,996.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 6,124.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.