Cheapest Istanbul to Milano one way flight dates
- November3,888 ₺
- December3,738 ₺
- January3,738 ₺
- February3,738 ₺
- March3,888 ₺
- April4,450 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 113,646
₺
- 29,173
₺
- 37,974
₺
- 45,132
₺
- 53,888
₺
- 64,186
₺
- 74,186
₺
- 86,380
₺
- 95,237
₺
- 105,230
₺
- 116,025
₺
- 125,952
₺
- 135,829
₺
- 147,178
₺
- 157,124
₺
- 1611,057
₺
- 176,470
₺
- 185,431
₺
- 194,701
₺
- 204,186
₺
- 214,186
₺
- 224,186
₺
- 234,186
₺
- 244,186
₺
- 254,186
₺
- 264,186
₺
- 274,186
₺
- 284,017
₺
- 294,186
₺
- 304,384
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Milano one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Istanbul to Milano.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Istanbul to Milano.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 3,738), January 2027 (TRY 3,738) and February 2027 (TRY 3,738).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 3,888, December 2026: TRY 3,738, January 2027: TRY 3,738, February 2027: TRY 3,738, March 2027: TRY 3,888, April 2027: TRY 4,450.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 3,888.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.