Cheapest Istanbul to Jakarta one way flight dates
- November14,335 ₺
- December14,335 ₺
- January15,686 ₺
- February16,934 ₺
- March17,284 ₺
- April17,493 ₺
- May21,730 ₺
- June20,381 ₺
- July21,480 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 129,902
₺
- 229,902
₺
- 329,902
₺
- 430,032
₺
- 527,019
₺
- 627,019
₺
- 725,366
₺
- 827,617
₺
- 927,019
₺
- 1027,019
₺
- 1127,019
₺
- 1222,777
₺
- 1327,019
₺
- 1431,894
₺
- 1527,617
₺
- 1614,335
₺
- 1719,549
₺
- 1814,335
₺
- 1919,549
₺
- 2014,335
₺
- 2119,549
₺
- 2214,335
₺
- 2314,335
₺
- 2417,503
₺
- 2514,335
₺
- 2617,503
₺
- 2714,335
₺
- 2817,503
₺
- 2917,982
₺
- 3014,336
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Bebas Visa Kunjungan (BVK). Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
30 günlük BVK ziyareti için vize başvurusu gerekmez. Zorunlu All Indonesia yolcu bildirimini Endonezya Göç İdaresinin resmî portalında varıştan önceki üç gün içinde veya ülkeye varışta tamamlayın. İşlemleri kolaylaştırmak için önceden doldurmanız önerilir; bu bildirim vizeden ayrı bir varış formudur.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · allindonesia.imigrasi.go.idSource · ngurahrai.imigrasi.go.idSource · imigrasi.go.idSource · batam.imigrasi.go.idSource · batam.imigrasi.go.id🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Jakarta one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Istanbul to Jakarta.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for one way flights from Istanbul to Jakarta.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 14,335), December 2026 (TRY 14,335) and January 2027 (TRY 15,686).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 14,335, December 2026: TRY 14,335, January 2027: TRY 15,686, February 2027: TRY 16,934, March 2027: TRY 17,284, April 2027: TRY 17,493, May 2027: TRY 21,730, June 2027: TRY 20,381.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 14,335.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.