Cheapest Istanbul to Zagreb Seasonal festival events one way flight dates
- November4,017 ₺
- December3,996 ₺
- January8,466 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 14,017
₺
- 25,895
₺
- 34,017
₺
- 45,494
₺
- 53,996
₺
- 65,618
₺
- 79,145
₺
- 84,017
₺
- 99,145
₺
- 104,017
₺
- 119,145
₺
- 124,017
₺
- 135,845
₺
- 149,145
₺
- 154,017
₺
- 169,145
₺
- 174,017
₺
- 189,145
₺
- 194,017
₺
- 209,145
₺
- 219,145
₺
- 224,159
₺
- 235,895
₺
- 244,017
₺
- 255,895
₺
- 264,017
₺
- 279,145
₺
- 289,145
₺
- 294,017
₺
- 309,145
₺
- 315,095
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Hırvatistan ana seyahat hedefiyse turistik belge listesini inceleyip ikamet yerinize uygun VFS Global merkezinden randevu alın. Türkiye'de başvurular İstanbul, Ankara, Bursa, İzmir, Antalya ve Gaziantep merkezlerinde kabul ediliyor; başvuru kural olarak şahsen sunulur.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · mvep.gov.hrApplication guide · visa.vfsglobal.comSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · mvep.gov.hrSource · www.eeas.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Zagreb Seasonal festival events one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Istanbul to Zagreb.
Active filters: Event type: Seasonal festival events.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 3 months for one way flights from Istanbul to Zagreb.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 3,996), November 2026 (TRY 4,017) and January 2027 (TRY 8,466).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,017, December 2026: TRY 3,996, January 2027: TRY 8,466.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 3,996.
Daily prices are listed for 31 dates.