Cheapest Gaziantep to Antalya one way flight dates
- November2,704 ₺
- December1,852 ₺
- January1,852 ₺
- February1,845 ₺
- March1,852 ₺
- April1,951 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 15,202
₺
- 24,605
₺
- 34,993
₺
- 44,005
₺
- 53,404
₺
- 63,702
₺
- 73,101
₺
- 84,005
₺
- 93,101
₺
- 102,904
₺
- 112,704
₺
- 124,005
₺
- 132,904
₺
- 144,002
₺
- 152,902
₺
- 162,902
₺
- 172,902
₺
- 183,705
₺
- 193,101
₺
- 202,902
₺
- 212,704
₺
- 223,404
₺
- 234,302
₺
- 244,305
₺
- 253,704
₺
- 264,302
₺
- 273,702
₺
- 283,404
₺
- 293,702
₺
- 303,104
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Gaziantep → Antalya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Gaziantep to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Gaziantep to Antalya.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 1,845), December 2026 (TRY 1,852) and January 2027 (TRY 1,852).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,704, December 2026: TRY 1,852, January 2027: TRY 1,852, February 2027: TRY 1,845, March 2027: TRY 1,852, April 2027: TRY 1,951.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,704.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.