Cheapest Antalya to Van one way flight dates
- November2,891 ₺
- December1,998 ₺
- January2,293 ₺
- February1,847 ₺
- March1,847 ₺
- April2,548 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,382
₺
- 25,295
₺
- 35,045
₺
- 44,596
₺
- 54,146
₺
- 63,847
₺
- 75,095
₺
- 85,145
₺
- 94,096
₺
- 104,546
₺
- 114,146
₺
- 124,288
₺
- 134,587
₺
- 144,975
₺
- 155,006
₺
- 164,975
₺
- 174,975
₺
- 185,005
₺
- 195,006
₺
- 205,006
₺
- 215,006
₺
- 224,975
₺
- 234,587
₺
- 243,797
₺
- 253,410
₺
- 263,097
₺
- 272,891
₺
- 283,091
₺
- 295,006
₺
- 303,597
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Van travel guide
Van brings together lake scenery and historical stops. Plan the city and its surrounding excursions separately rather than fitting every map pin into one day.
🏰 Make the area around Van Castle one focus of your city visit.
⛪ Plan Akdamar Island as a separate outing and check current boat and visiting arrangements.
🌿 If you add Muradiye Waterfall, allow for another journey outside the city.
💡 On a short trip, choose a few main stops instead of trying to cover the entire lakeside.
About Antalya → Van one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Antalya to Van.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Antalya to Van.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 1,847), March 2027 (TRY 1,847) and December 2026 (TRY 1,998).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,891, December 2026: TRY 1,998, January 2027: TRY 2,293, February 2027: TRY 1,847, March 2027: TRY 1,847, April 2027: TRY 2,548.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,891.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.