Cheapest Antalya to Ankara one way flight dates
- November1,199 ₺
- December1,199 ₺
- January1,402 ₺
- February1,402 ₺
- March1,402 ₺
- April1,404 ₺
- July1,698 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,989
₺
- 22,701
₺
- 33,047
₺
- 43,996
₺
- 51,598
₺
- 62,298
₺
- 71,948
₺
- 81,399
₺
- 91,399
₺
- 101,399
₺
- 111,399
₺
- 121,401
₺
- 131,865
₺
- 142,348
₺
- 152,070
₺
- 161,399
₺
- 171,399
₺
- 181,399
₺
- 191,399
₺
- 201,399
₺
- 213,446
₺
- 221,798
₺
- 231,199
₺
- 241,401
₺
- 251,199
₺
- 261,399
₺
- 271,404
₺
- 281,630
₺
- 292,300
₺
- 301,399
₺
Cheap prices
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Antalya → Ankara one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Antalya to Ankara.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for one way flights from Antalya to Ankara.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,199), December 2026 (TRY 1,199) and January 2027 (TRY 1,402).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,199, December 2026: TRY 1,199, January 2027: TRY 1,402, February 2027: TRY 1,402, March 2027: TRY 1,402, April 2027: TRY 1,404, July 2027: TRY 1,698.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,199.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.