Cheapest Antakya to Izmir one way flight dates
- November1,800 ₺
- December2,116 ₺
- January2,287 ₺
- February2,268 ₺
- March2,287 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,771
₺
- 22,886
₺
- 32,369
₺
- 41,800
₺
- 51,868
₺
- 62,225
₺
- 72,972
₺
- 83,987
₺
- 91,800
₺
- 101,800
₺
- 112,886
₺
- 122,758
₺
- 133,749
₺
- 143,400
₺
- 154,126
₺
- 163,002
₺
- 172,692
₺
- 183,423
₺
- 192,489
₺
- 201,961
₺
- 215,248
₺
- 224,495
₺
- 231,938
₺
- 242,760
₺
- 252,886
₺
- 261,800
₺
- 271,800
₺
- 282,887
₺
- 293,569
₺
- 302,886
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗İzmir travel guide
İzmir makes a relaxed city break when bazaar wandering is followed by time beside the sea. You do not need a distant beach trip every day to enjoy it.
🛍️ Combine Konak and Kemeraltı on one walk, with a coffee stop at Kızlarağası.
🌊 Stroll along Kordon and consider a ferry outing towards Bostanlı on another day.
🥐 Try boyoz for breakfast or şambali for a sweet break.
💡 Ephesus, Urla and Çeşme are separate excursions. Choosing one surrounding route makes a short stay less rushed.
About Antakya → Izmir one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Antakya to Izmir.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 5 months for one way flights from Antakya to Izmir.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,800), December 2026 (TRY 2,116) and February 2027 (TRY 2,268).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,800, December 2026: TRY 2,116, January 2027: TRY 2,287, February 2027: TRY 2,268, March 2027: TRY 2,287.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,800.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.