Cheapest Ankara to Dalaman one way flight dates
- November1,401 ₺
- December1,611 ₺
- January2,111 ₺
- February1,861 ₺
- March1,611 ₺
- April1,611 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,401
₺
- 21,861
₺
- 31,401
₺
- 42,686
₺
- 51,404
₺
- 62,686
₺
- 71,404
₺
- 82,686
₺
- 91,404
₺
- 102,686
₺
- 112,686
₺
- 122,411
₺
- 134,322
₺
- 142,411
₺
- 152,829
₺
- 161,861
₺
- 172,686
₺
- 182,686
₺
- 191,861
₺
- 202,742
₺
- 212,111
₺
- 222,868
₺
- 232,411
₺
- 242,686
₺
- 252,686
₺
- 261,404
₺
- 272,686
₺
- 281,404
₺
- 292,686
₺
- 301,611
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Dalaman travel guide
For a Dalaman flight, first decide what kind of stay you want. Dalyan’s riverside atmosphere and the Fethiye area call for different plans; landing is not the same as arriving at your chosen resort.
🌿 Consider Dalyan for a slower stay combining the river area with a visit to Kaunos.
🌊 Treat Fethiye or Ölüdeniz as separate accommodation and transfer choices.
💡 Do not plan Dalyan, Fethiye and central Dalaman as one place. Pick a main base for a short holiday.
🚤 Check current seasonal boat programmes instead of assuming summer accounts apply all year.
About Ankara → Dalaman one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Ankara to Dalaman.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Ankara to Dalaman.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,401), December 2026 (TRY 1,611) and March 2027 (TRY 1,611).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,401, December 2026: TRY 1,611, January 2027: TRY 2,111, February 2027: TRY 1,861, March 2027: TRY 1,611, April 2027: TRY 1,611.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,401.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.