Cheapest Kisinev to Erivan one way flight dates on FlyOne
- November4,853 ₺
- December5,132 ₺
- January6,526 ₺
- February6,526 ₺
- March6,526 ₺
- April7,084 ₺
- May7,084 ₺
- June8,757 ₺
- July8,757 ₺
- August9,315 ₺
- September7,642 ₺
- October7,084 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 115,451
₺
- 214,335
₺
- 315,451
₺
- 412,383
₺
- 511,546
₺
- 68,757
₺
- 78,200
₺
- 87,084
₺
- 96,861
₺
- 106,861
₺
- 116,526
₺
- 126,247
₺
- 135,690
₺
- 146,247
₺
- 155,690
₺
- 165,690
₺
- 174,853
₺
- 184,853
₺
- 195,132
₺
- 205,411
₺
- 215,690
₺
- 225,411
₺
- 235,411
₺
- 244,853
₺
- 255,132
₺
- 265,690
₺
- 275,690
₺
- 284,853
₺
- 295,132
₺
- 305,968
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
E-visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Visitor e-Visa. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ermenistan MFA e-vize portalında ziyaret amacını turizm, belge türünü ordinary passport ve vatandaşlık ülkesini Turkey seçin; 21 veya 120 günlük ziyaretçi e-vizesi başvurusu yapıp onayı seyahatten önce alın. Portalın uygunluk adımını tamamlayamayanlar için Türkiye Dışişleri, Ermenistan temsilciliğinden vize alınabileceğini belirtiyor; Ermenistan'ın Türkiye'de temsilciliği bulunmadığı için en yakın diğer ülkedeki misyonu araştırmak gerekir.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · evisa.mfa.amApplication guide · evisa.mfa.amSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.amSource · www.mfa.am🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Kisinev → Erivan one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Kisinev to Erivan.
Active filters: Airline: FlyOne.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 12 months for one way flights from Kisinev to Erivan.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 4,853), December 2026 (TRY 5,132) and January 2027 (TRY 6,526).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,853, December 2026: TRY 5,132, January 2027: TRY 6,526, February 2027: TRY 6,526, March 2027: TRY 6,526, April 2027: TRY 7,084, May 2027: TRY 7,084, June 2027: TRY 8,757.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 4,853.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.