Cheapest Luksemburg to Athens one way flight dates on Aegean Airlines
- November5,586 ₺
- December6,934 ₺
- January4,514 ₺
- February3,622 ₺
- March3,630 ₺
- April10,114 ₺
- May5,586 ₺
- July8,608 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 110,101
₺
- 2
- 38,596
₺
- 4
- 5
- 68,596
₺
- 7
- 86,924
₺
- 9
- 105,586
₺
- 11
- 12
- 138,596
₺
- 14
- 155,586
₺
- 16
- 175,586
₺
- 18
- 19
- 206,924
₺
- 21
- 226,924
₺
- 23
- 248,596
₺
- 25
- 26
- 275,586
₺
- 28
- 296,924
₺
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Uçakla seyahat için ikamet yerinizden sorumlu Yunanistan temsilciliğinin Schengen başvuru sürecini izleyin; yetkili Kosmos merkezinden randevu alıp belgelerinizi ve gerekiyorsa biyometriyi verin. Ada kapıda vizesi ayrı bir seçenektir: Türkiye’den deniz yoluyla Midilli, Sakız, Sisam, İstanköy (Kos), Rodos, Sömbeki, Meis, Kelemez, İleryoz (Leros), Limni, Batnoz (Patmos) veya Semadirek’e en fazla 7 günlük ziyaretlerde uygulanır. Seyahatten önce tarifeli feribot seferini yapan firmaya başvurup güncel belge listesini ve teslim süresini öğrenin. Bu kolaylık havalimanlarında geçmez ve Yunanistan anakarasına geçiş hakkı vermez.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.grApplication guide · kosmosvize.com.trApplication guide · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · www.eeas.europa.euSource · www.mfa.grSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Luksemburg → Athens one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Luksemburg to Athens.
Active filters: Airline: Aegean Airlines.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 8 months for one way flights from Luksemburg to Athens.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 3,622), March 2027 (TRY 3,630) and January 2027 (TRY 4,514).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 5,586, December 2026: TRY 6,934, January 2027: TRY 4,514, February 2027: TRY 3,622, March 2027: TRY 3,630, April 2027: TRY 10,114, May 2027: TRY 5,586, July 2027: TRY 8,608.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 5,586.
Daily prices are listed for 13 dates.