Cheapest Lanzarote to Frankfurt am Main one way flight dates
- November4,406 ₺
- December5,689 ₺
- January6,916 ₺
- February8,813 ₺
- March8,813 ₺
- April6,916 ₺
- May19,299 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,247
₺
- 212,988
₺
- 311,267
₺
- 410,542
₺
- 54,406
₺
- 65,075
₺
- 7
- 821,252
₺
- 913,052
₺
- 105,075
₺
- 1111,825
₺
- 1214,279
₺
- 135,075
₺
- 1419,299
₺
- 1511,267
₺
- 1613,052
₺
- 1712,550
₺
- 1815,562
₺
- 1915,562
₺
- 2019,299
₺
- 2123,650
₺
- 2221,252
₺
- 2319,299
₺
- 2418,016
₺
- 2526,774
₺
- 2619,299
₺
- 2720,526
₺
- 2824,264
₺
- 2915,004
₺
- 3019,299
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefi Almanya ise ikamet yerinizden sorumlu Alman dış temsilciliğinin yönlendirdiği vize kabul merkezi üzerinden kısa süreli turistik vize başvurusu yapın.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · tuerkei.diplo.deSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Lanzarote → Frankfurt am Main one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Lanzarote to Frankfurt am Main.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for one way flights from Lanzarote to Frankfurt am Main.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 4,406), December 2026 (TRY 5,689) and January 2027 (TRY 6,916).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,406, December 2026: TRY 5,689, January 2027: TRY 6,916, February 2027: TRY 8,813, March 2027: TRY 8,813, April 2027: TRY 6,916, May 2027: TRY 19,299.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 4,406.
Daily prices are listed for 29 dates.