Cheapest Billund to Antalya one way flight dates
- November2,632 ₺
- December3,982 ₺
- January3,423 ₺
- February3,982 ₺
- March5,212 ₺
- April5,212 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,714
₺
- 22,714
₺
- 32,632
₺
- 46,770
₺
- 52,662
₺
- 62,714
₺
- 72,632
₺
- 86,271
₺
- 92,714
₺
- 1017,343
₺
- 1130,913
₺
- 1265,224
₺
- 132,714
₺
- 1465,224
₺
- 1513,548
₺
- 162,714
₺
- 1715,859
₺
- 1815,859
₺
- 1912,064
₺
- 202,714
₺
- 2112,064
₺
- 226,271
₺
- 2312,064
₺
- 2413,548
₺
- 2512,064
₺
- 2612,064
₺
- 272,714
₺
- 2815,255
₺
- 2917,343
₺
- 3013,548
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Billund → Antalya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Billund to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Billund to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,632), January 2027 (TRY 3,423) and December 2026 (TRY 3,982).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,632, December 2026: TRY 3,982, January 2027: TRY 3,423, February 2027: TRY 3,982, March 2027: TRY 5,212, April 2027: TRY 5,212.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,632.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.