Cheapest Hamburg to Antalya one way flight dates
- November2,198 ₺
- December2,964 ₺
- January2,424 ₺
- February4,096 ₺
- March4,295 ₺
- April4,325 ₺
- May6,044 ₺
- June5,544 ₺
- July8,591 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,248
₺
- 22,601
₺
- 33,296
₺
- 44,194
₺
- 52,947
₺
- 63,296
₺
- 75,033
₺
- 83,396
₺
- 93,496
₺
- 103,296
₺
- 113,296
₺
- 122,947
₺
- 134,096
₺
- 144,096
₺
- 153,197
₺
- 162,947
₺
- 173,719
₺
- 184,545
₺
- 193,097
₺
- 205,033
₺
- 216,044
₺
- 222,198
₺
- 234,545
₺
- 244,895
₺
- 254,146
₺
- 264,495
₺
- 274,545
₺
- 284,495
₺
- 292,497
₺
- 304,895
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Hamburg → Antalya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Hamburg to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for one way flights from Hamburg to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,198), January 2027 (TRY 2,424) and December 2026 (TRY 2,964).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,198, December 2026: TRY 2,964, January 2027: TRY 2,424, February 2027: TRY 4,096, March 2027: TRY 4,295, April 2027: TRY 4,325, May 2027: TRY 6,044, June 2027: TRY 5,544.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,198.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.