Cheapest Erfurt to Antalya one way flight dates
- November2,732 ₺
- December8,639 ₺
- January5,016 ₺
- February6,688 ₺
- March6,688 ₺
- April6,076 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,902
₺
- 23,452
₺
- 34,459
₺
- 44,459
₺
- 52,732
₺
- 64,459
₺
- 72,732
₺
- 83,902
₺
- 94,459
₺
- 104,459
₺
- 114,459
₺
- 122,732
₺
- 134,459
₺
- 142,732
₺
- 154,459
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 192,732
₺
- 205,016
₺
- 212,732
₺
- 225,016
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 275,016
₺
- 28
- 295,016
₺
- 30
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Erfurt → Antalya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Erfurt to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Erfurt to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,732), January 2027 (TRY 5,016) and April 2027 (TRY 6,076).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,732, December 2026: TRY 8,639, January 2027: TRY 5,016, February 2027: TRY 6,688, March 2027: TRY 6,688, April 2027: TRY 6,076.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,732.
Daily prices are listed for 21 dates.