Cheapest Koln to Antalya one way flight dates
- November2,152 ₺
- December4,153 ₺
- January3,311 ₺
- February4,912 ₺
- March4,912 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,152
₺
- 22,569
₺
- 32,347
₺
- 42,347
₺
- 52,347
₺
- 62,849
₺
- 72,347
₺
- 82,459
₺
- 92,569
₺
- 102,569
₺
- 113,353
₺
- 122,347
₺
- 133,353
₺
- 142,569
₺
- 152,738
₺
- 163,353
₺
- 173,353
₺
- 183,353
₺
- 193,353
₺
- 204,191
₺
- 215,588
₺
- 225,029
₺
- 233,353
₺
- 243,353
₺
- 253,353
₺
- 263,353
₺
- 273,353
₺
- 284,191
₺
- 293,185
₺
- 305,242
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Koln → Antalya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Koln to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 5 months for one way flights from Koln to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,152), January 2027 (TRY 3,311) and December 2026 (TRY 4,153).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,152, December 2026: TRY 4,153, January 2027: TRY 3,311, February 2027: TRY 4,912, March 2027: TRY 4,912.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,152.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.