Cheapest Berlin to Uskup one way flight dates
- November1,499 ₺
- December1,748 ₺
- January1,678 ₺
- February1,678 ₺
- March1,648 ₺
- April3,357 ₺
- May2,847 ₺
- July5,845 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,548
₺
- 23,357
₺
- 35,195
₺
- 42,747
₺
- 52,697
₺
- 63,247
₺
- 72,797
₺
- 82,797
₺
- 92,797
₺
- 104,796
₺
- 113,347
₺
- 123,133
₺
- 132,797
₺
- 142,398
₺
- 152,148
₺
- 162,574
₺
- 17
- 185,245
₺
- 192,498
₺
- 201,499
₺
- 21
- 222,238
₺
- 232,238
₺
- 24
- 254,296
₺
- 261,948
₺
- 272,238
₺
- 282,747
₺
- 292,238
₺
- 302,574
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Turistik kısa ziyaret için vize başvurusu yoktur. En az 6 ay geçerli pasaport, dönüş bileti ve konaklama kanıtı bulundurun. Otelde kayıt konaklama sağlayıcısının, özel evde kayıt ev sahibinin sorumluluğundadır. 10.000 avroyu aşan nakit veya çeki girişte beyan edin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Source · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mvr.gov.mkSource · www.investnorthmacedonia.gov.mk🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Uskup one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Berlin to Uskup.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 8 months for one way flights from Berlin to Uskup.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,499), March 2027 (TRY 1,648) and January 2027 (TRY 1,678).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,499, December 2026: TRY 1,748, January 2027: TRY 1,678, February 2027: TRY 1,678, March 2027: TRY 1,648, April 2027: TRY 3,357, May 2027: TRY 2,847, July 2027: TRY 5,845.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,499.
Daily prices are listed for 27 dates.