Cheapest Berlin to Milano one way flight dates
- November1,062 ₺
- December890 ₺
- January947 ₺
- February1,118 ₺
- March1,299 ₺
- April1,677 ₺
- May1,499 ₺
- June1,648 ₺
- July1,599 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,572
₺
- 21,599
₺
- 32,248
₺
- 42,006
₺
- 52,787
₺
- 63,354
₺
- 71,399
₺
- 82,198
₺
- 93,697
₺
- 104,246
₺
- 112,648
₺
- 123,244
₺
- 133,410
₺
- 141,230
₺
- 151,204
₺
- 162,797
₺
- 175,395
₺
- 184,546
₺
- 192,731
₺
- 202,787
₺
- 211,399
₺
- 221,399
₺
- 233,047
₺
- 245,145
₺
- 253,697
₺
- 262,006
₺
- 272,124
₺
- 281,062
₺
- 291,616
₺
- 303,147
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Milano one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Berlin to Milano.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for one way flights from Berlin to Milano.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 890), January 2027 (TRY 947) and November 2026 (TRY 1,062).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,062, December 2026: TRY 890, January 2027: TRY 947, February 2027: TRY 1,118, March 2027: TRY 1,299, April 2027: TRY 1,677, May 2027: TRY 1,499, June 2027: TRY 1,648.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,062.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.