Cheapest Berlin to Katanya one way flight dates
- November1,790 ₺
- December1,902 ₺
- January1,902 ₺
- February2,488 ₺
- March2,491 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 13,822
₺
- 24,029
₺
- 3
- 4
- 55,202
₺
- 65,120
₺
- 7
- 84,922
₺
- 95,120
₺
- 10
- 11
- 124,083
₺
- 135,120
₺
- 14
- 155,146
₺
- 164,533
₺
- 17
- 18
- 191,790
₺
- 203,582
₺
- 21
- 223,076
₺
- 232,938
₺
- 24
- 25
- 261,846
₺
- 272,491
₺
- 28
- 295,538
₺
- 304,533
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Katanya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Berlin to Katanya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 5 months for one way flights from Berlin to Katanya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,790), December 2026 (TRY 1,902) and January 2027 (TRY 1,902).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,790, December 2026: TRY 1,902, January 2027: TRY 1,902, February 2027: TRY 2,488, March 2027: TRY 2,491.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,790.
Daily prices are listed for 18 dates.