Cheapest Berlin to Malaga one way flight dates
- November1,230 ₺
- December1,248 ₺
- January1,724 ₺
- February2,225 ₺
- March2,490 ₺
- April3,046 ₺
- May2,796 ₺
- June3,446 ₺
- July5,393 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,896
₺
- 21,230
₺
- 31,945
₺
- 42,297
₺
- 53,146
₺
- 63,972
₺
- 71,898
₺
- 83,895
₺
- 93,895
₺
- 103,344
₺
- 113,745
₺
- 123,995
₺
- 133,745
₺
- 141,789
₺
- 153,795
₺
- 164,444
₺
- 172,447
₺
- 183,096
₺
- 193,296
₺
- 203,446
₺
- 212,026
₺
- 222,490
₺
- 232,839
₺
- 242,882
₺
- 252,508
₺
- 262,964
₺
- 273,246
₺
- 281,230
₺
- 292,796
₺
- 301,901
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İspanya ise ikamet yerinizden sorumlu temsilciliğin Schengen rehberine göre form ve belgeleri hazırlayın. Türkiye’de yetkili BLS International üzerinden uygun başvuru merkezini seçip randevu alın; dosya ve gerekiyorsa biyometri işlemlerini tamamlayın.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.exteriores.gob.esApplication guide · turkey.blsspainvisa.comSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · exteriores.gob.es🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Berlin → Malaga one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Berlin to Malaga.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 9 months for one way flights from Berlin to Malaga.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,230), December 2026 (TRY 1,248) and January 2027 (TRY 1,724).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,230, December 2026: TRY 1,248, January 2027: TRY 1,724, February 2027: TRY 2,225, March 2027: TRY 2,490, April 2027: TRY 3,046, May 2027: TRY 2,796, June 2027: TRY 3,446.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,230.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.