Cheapest Lefkosa to Antalya one way flight dates
- November1,399 ₺
- December1,399 ₺
- January1,394 ₺
- February1,394 ₺
- March1,394 ₺
- April1,392 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 14,153
₺
- 22,152
₺
- 32,127
₺
- 41,959
₺
- 51,959
₺
- 62,127
₺
- 72,127
₺
- 81,959
₺
- 91,679
₺
- 101,399
₺
- 111,399
₺
- 121,399
₺
- 131,399
₺
- 141,679
₺
- 152,127
₺
- 162,127
₺
- 172,127
₺
- 181,959
₺
- 192,127
₺
- 201,959
₺
- 212,127
₺
- 221,959
₺
- 231,702
₺
- 242,127
₺
- 251,679
₺
- 262,127
₺
- 271,679
₺
- 282,127
₺
- 292,127
₺
- 302,127
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Lefkosa → Antalya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Lefkosa to Antalya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Lefkosa to Antalya.
Lowest months: April 2027 (TRY 1,392), January 2027 (TRY 1,394) and February 2027 (TRY 1,394).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,399, December 2026: TRY 1,399, January 2027: TRY 1,394, February 2027: TRY 1,394, March 2027: TRY 1,394, April 2027: TRY 1,392.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,399.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.