Cheapest Lefkosa to Adana one way flight dates
- November1,648 ₺
- December1,702 ₺
- January2,127 ₺
- February2,127 ₺
- March1,702 ₺
- April1,702 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 15,024
₺
- 22,446
₺
- 32,127
₺
- 42,127
₺
- 51,702
₺
- 61,702
₺
- 71,648
₺
- 82,148
₺
- 92,127
₺
- 102,127
₺
- 111,702
₺
- 122,127
₺
- 132,127
₺
- 142,127
₺
- 152,127
₺
- 162,127
₺
- 172,127
₺
- 182,127
₺
- 192,127
₺
- 202,127
₺
- 212,127
₺
- 222,127
₺
- 232,127
₺
- 242,127
₺
- 252,127
₺
- 262,127
₺
- 272,127
₺
- 282,127
₺
- 292,127
₺
- 302,127
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Adana travel guide
In Adana, meals can give your sightseeing its rhythm. Follow a kebab with a wander through the old bazaar, then slow down by the water.
🍽️ Try kebab with şalgam, leave another meal for grilled liver, and consider bici bici for a sweet break.
🚶 Combine Taşköprü, Büyük Saat and the Tepebağ area on your central walk.
🌿 Treat the riverside walk and the lakeshore along Adnan Menderes Boulevard as separate stops.
💡 Do not build the whole food trip around one viral restaurant; local favourites vary considerably.
About Lefkosa → Adana one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Lefkosa to Adana.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Lefkosa to Adana.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,648), December 2026 (TRY 1,702) and March 2027 (TRY 1,702).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,648, December 2026: TRY 1,702, January 2027: TRY 2,127, February 2027: TRY 2,127, March 2027: TRY 1,702, April 2027: TRY 1,702.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,648.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.