Cheapest Viyana to Katanya one way flight dates
- November836 ₺
- December1,393 ₺
- January1,115 ₺
- February1,115 ₺
- March1,449 ₺
- April2,396 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,226
₺
- 21,252
₺
- 31,449
₺
- 41,003
₺
- 51,449
₺
- 61,232
₺
- 71,226
₺
- 82,508
₺
- 91,421
₺
- 10836
₺
- 11892
₺
- 122,285
₺
- 131,393
₺
- 142,341
₺
- 151,393
₺
- 164,830
₺
- 171,495
₺
- 181,226
₺
- 191,003
₺
- 20836
₺
- 21836
₺
- 221,661
₺
- 236,125
₺
- 242,476
₺
- 252,062
₺
- 261,940
₺
- 271,115
₺
- 281,495
₺
- 292,396
₺
- 304,904
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Viyana → Katanya one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Viyana to Katanya.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Viyana to Katanya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 836), January 2027 (TRY 1,115) and February 2027 (TRY 1,115).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 836, December 2026: TRY 1,393, January 2027: TRY 1,115, February 2027: TRY 1,115, March 2027: TRY 1,449, April 2027: TRY 2,396.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 836.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.