Cheapest Viyana to Bologna one way flight dates
- November834 ₺
- December1,119 ₺
- January1,481 ₺
- February1,229 ₺
- March1,834 ₺
- April2,294 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,007
₺
- 22,518
₺
- 312,703
₺
- 412,703
₺
- 53,218
₺
- 62,423
₺
- 71,119
₺
- 8834
₺
- 92,350
₺
- 109,345
₺
- 117,498
₺
- 123,638
₺
- 132,015
₺
- 144,037
₺
- 153,442
₺
- 162,728
₺
- 177,498
₺
- 187,498
₺
- 192,530
₺
- 202,392
₺
- 212,742
₺
- 222,574
₺
- 231,959
₺
- 247,498
₺
- 255,707
₺
- 262,392
₺
- 273,358
₺
- 283,973
₺
- 292,559
₺
- 302,470
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Viyana → Bologna one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Viyana to Bologna.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for one way flights from Viyana to Bologna.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 834), December 2026 (TRY 1,119) and February 2027 (TRY 1,229).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 834, December 2026: TRY 1,119, January 2027: TRY 1,481, February 2027: TRY 1,229, March 2027: TRY 1,834, April 2027: TRY 2,294.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 834.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.