Cheapest Izmir to Abu Dabi round trip flight dates departing from Adnan Menderes International Airport
- November8,692 ₺
- December6,127 ₺
- January8,610 ₺
- February16,959 ₺
- March16,959 ₺
- April17,208 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 125,672
₺
- 222,934
₺
- 317,208
₺
- 417,208
₺
- 516,959
₺
- 68,692
₺
- 720,445
₺
- 820,445
₺
- 919,698
₺
- 1019,698
₺
- 1118,453
₺
- 1218,453
₺
- 1313,088
₺
- 1425,672
₺
- 1525,672
₺
- 1617,208
₺
- 1717,208
₺
- 1817,208
₺
- 1916,959
₺
- 2017,955
₺
- 2117,706
₺
- 2217,955
₺
- 2317,208
₺
- 2416,959
₺
- 2518,453
₺
- 2616,959
₺
- 2717,955
₺
- 2817,706
₺
- 2917,955
₺
- 3017,208
₺
- November20,061 ₺
- December20,061 ₺
- January6,121 ₺
- February22,781 ₺
- March22,509 ₺
- April22,781 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 139,646
₺
- 228,902
₺
- 321,557
₺
- 431,350
₺
- 530,126
₺
- 623,869
₺
- 730,262
₺
- 820,061
₺
- 922,781
₺
- 1039,238
₺
- 1139,238
₺
- 1239,238
₺
- 1324,141
₺
- 1422,917
₺
- 1520,061
₺
- 1628,902
₺
- 1720,333
₺
- 1820,061
₺
- 1939,238
₺
- 2021,421
₺
- 2132,438
₺
- 2231,078
₺
- 2339,646
₺
- 2420,333
₺
- 2520,061
₺
- 2620,333
₺
- 2722,645
₺
- 2840,462
₺
- 2930,126
₺
- 3028,902
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Turistik giriş vizesi. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Seyahatten önce onaylı turistik giriş vizesi alın. BAE’deki yetkili vize hizmet sağlayıcısı veya otel üzerinden uygun başvuru kanalını kullanabilirsiniz. ICP resmî rehberinden seçilen vize kategorisinin belge ve ücret koşullarını kontrol edin; onay belgesinin kopyasını seyahatten önce alın.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · icp.gov.aeApplication guide · www.uae-embassy.orgSource · dubai-bk.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Izmir → Abu Dabi round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Izmir to Abu Dabi.
Active filters: Departure airport: Adnan Menderes International Airport.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Izmir to Abu Dabi.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 6,127), January 2027 (TRY 8,610) and November 2026 (TRY 8,692).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 8,692, December 2026: TRY 6,127, January 2027: TRY 8,610, February 2027: TRY 16,959, March 2027: TRY 16,959, April 2027: TRY 17,208.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 8,692.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.